One Above All

cruuks

Marvel Rivals · #289 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

cruuks is #289 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,176 rank score (One Above All). Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (9 matches, 66.7% wins), Magneto (3 matches, 33.3% wins), Thor (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#289
Rank score
5,176
Level
100
Achievements
206

This player keeps their career overview private in the game.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

cruuks's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost966.7%4.89
Magneto333.3%4.11
Thor250.0%14.50

Maps in Season 10.5

cruuks's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Royal Palace666.7%5.05
Midtown666.7%3.53
Birnin T'Challa560.0%3.78
Yggdrasill Path475.0%4.15
Celestial Husk4100.0%16.44
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.15
Hall of Djalia366.7%14.00
Spider-Islands333.3%3.10
Central Park366.7%13.88
Hell's Heaven366.7%7.25
Symbiotic Surface366.7%4.44
God Quarry366.7%6.88
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.75
Arakko250.0%5.60
Krakoa20.0%2.43
Museum of Contemplation250.0%5.17
Lower Manhattan2100.0%15.80
Thebes250.0%6.87
Heart of Heaven20.0%4.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%34.50
Yggdrasill Path10.0%3.83
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%19.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%4.88
Midtown1100.0%30.00
Central Park1100.0%7.50
Krakoa1100.0%46.00
Arakko1100.0%8.00
Celestial Husk1100.0%7.80

Recent Matches

cruuks's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPUnknown hero35 / 5 / 4
WinMVPHela28 / 6 / 7
WinThe Punisher19 / 6 / 7
WinPhoenix39 / 2 / 4
LossWinter Soldier13 / 9 / 1
WinPsylocke21 / 8 / 1
WinThe Punisher24 / 10 / 1
LossPhoenix12 / 6 / 0
WinBlack Widow16 / 5 / 5
WinMVPEmma Frost25 / 3 / 5
WinEmma Frost24 / 2 / 5
WinEmma Frost9 / 2 / 1
LossEmma Frost18 / 9 / 6
WinEmma Frost5 / 1 / 3
LossMagneto33 / 9 / 0
LossEmma Frost8 / 7 / 3
WinEmma Frost28 / 3 / 7
WinLuna Snow18 / 6 / 19
WinBlack Widow28 / 3 / 5
WinWinter Soldier14 / 8 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.