One Above All

TheCheapestTOW

Marvel Rivals · #327 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

TheCheapestTOW is #327 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,170 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 25 ranked matches with a 72.0% win rate and a 5.40 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Thor (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Iron Fist (5 matches, 100.0% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#327
Rank score
5,170
Ranked win rate
72.0%
Ranked KDA
5.40
Ranked matches
25
Time in ranked
4.7 h
Level
84
Achievements
163

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

TheCheapestTOW's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Thor1070.0%6.10
Iron Fist5100.0%4.50
Jeff The Land Shark450.0%8.83
Blade10.0%1.87
The Thing1100.0%16.00
Wolverine1100.0%4.25
Magneto1100.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur10.0%1.00
Venom1100.0%14.00

Maps in Season 10.5

TheCheapestTOW's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven366.7%4.11
Symbiotic Surface366.7%3.07
Lower Manhattan366.7%4.76
Heart of Heaven366.7%5.69
Central Park2100.0%5.50
Krakoa20.0%1.50
Thebes250.0%17.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%16.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%3.50
Hall of Djalia1100.0%20.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%7.00
Arakko1100.0%6.75
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.25
God Quarry1100.0%37.00

Recent Matches

TheCheapestTOW's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinThor25 / 4 / 3
LossThor9 / 6 / 4
LossThor20 / 7 / 2
LossJeff The Land Shark3 / 3 / 3
WinThor16 / 1 / 4
WinThor25 / 4 / 2
WinJeff The Land Shark18 / 2 / 46
WinThor27 / 1 / 3
WinIron Fist19 / 4 / 0
WinIron Fist32 / 10 / 1
WinIron Fist12 / 4 / 2
WinThor24 / 6 / 2
LossThor17 / 3 / 4
WinThor29 / 6 / 4
LossJeff The Land Shark26 / 13 / 26
WinJeff The Land Shark11 / 1 / 26
WinIron Fist25 / 4 / 3
WinMVPWolverine16 / 4 / 1
WinThor29 / 4 / 4
LossDevil Dinosaur2 / 3 / 1

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.