Kenvy Snake profile icon
One Above All

Kenvy Snake

Marvel Rivals · #130 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Kenvy Snake is #130 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,257 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 31 ranked matches with a 71.0% win rate and a 5.78 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (9 matches, 77.8% wins), Psylocke (6 matches, 83.3% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (5 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#130
Rank score
5,257
Ranked win rate
71.0%
Ranked KDA
5.78
Ranked matches
31
Time in ranked
5.9 h
Level
76
Achievements
172

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Kenvy Snake's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela977.8%10.62
Psylocke iconPsylocke683.3%4.06
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone560.0%4.48
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%4.85
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%7.77
The Punisher iconThe Punisher250.0%6.40
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%7.00
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%4.50
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%4.67
Loki iconLoki10.0%10.00

Maps in Season 10

Kenvy Snake's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven666.7%4.31
Museum of Contemplation683.3%8.47
Yggdrasill Path560.0%5.24
Krakoa5100.0%5.62
Birnin T'Challa450.0%5.59
Lower Manhattan475.0%6.48
Thebes475.0%6.32
Shin-Shibuya333.3%5.68
Midtown250.0%7.33
Central Park250.0%3.62
Celestial Husk250.0%6.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.33
Hell's Heaven10.0%3.33
Symbiotic Surface10.0%0.75
Arakko1100.0%8.75
God Quarry1100.0%3.14
Heart of Heaven1100.0%6.17

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.