One Above All

Valky walky

Marvel Rivals · #113 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Valky walky is #113 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,238 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 57 ranked matches with a 61.4% win rate and a 8.33 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (25 matches, 56.0% wins), Cloak & Dagger (18 matches, 66.7% wins), Rocket Raccoon (9 matches, 88.9% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#113
Rank score
5,238
Ranked win rate
61.4%
Ranked KDA
8.33
Ranked matches
57
Time in ranked
10.7 h
Level
96
Achievements
137

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Valky walky's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit2556.0%6.68
Cloak & Dagger1866.7%11.78
Rocket Raccoon988.9%13.95
Invisible Woman30.0%3.87
Mantis1100.0%20.00
Jubilee10.0%12.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Valky walky's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven837.5%5.86
Yggdrasill Path742.9%9.83
Symbiotic Surface742.9%6.44
Shin-Shibuya650.0%10.18
Museum of Contemplation616.7%6.03
Spider-Islands580.0%9.00
Birnin T'Challa540.0%5.61
Midtown475.0%11.57
Central Park4100.0%16.40
Krakoa475.0%7.50
Thebes475.0%11.17
God Quarry450.0%8.21
Heart of Heaven450.0%6.67
Hall of Djalia2100.0%11.60
Arakko2100.0%9.71
Celestial Husk20.0%6.30
Lower Manhattan2100.0%9.56
Royal Palace10.0%0.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%24.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.