Sypeh profile icon
One Above All

Sypeh

Marvel Rivals · #16 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Sypeh is #16 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,343 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 48 ranked matches with a 79.2% win rate and a 12.60 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (25 matches, 80.0% wins), Gambit (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Loki (5 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#16
Rank score
5,343
Ranked win rate
79.2%
Ranked KDA
12.60
Ranked matches
48
Time in ranked
9.0 h
Level
84
Achievements
175

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Sypeh's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2580.0%12.51
Gambit iconGambit1070.0%13.25
Loki iconLoki580.0%20.78
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark366.7%12.30
Mantis iconMantis3100.0%19.80
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%10.00
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%19.00

Maps in Season 10

Sypeh's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko683.3%12.08
Birnin T'Challa580.0%29.40
Yggdrasill Path475.0%14.62
Spider-Islands475.0%9.40
Hell's Heaven475.0%11.73
Central Park475.0%19.00
Lower Manhattan4100.0%18.36
Shin-Shibuya366.7%10.90
Midtown366.7%13.86
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%15.57
Krakoa250.0%9.43
Museum of Contemplation250.0%3.60
Thebes2100.0%17.40
Central Park10.0%0.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%9.25
God Quarry1100.0%16.00
Heart of Heaven1100.0%12.50

Recent Matches

Sypeh's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman27 / 5 / 42
WinLoki iconLoki10 / 0 / 15
LossGambit iconGambit18 / 9 / 24
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark23 / 5 / 31
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark25 / 2 / 42
LossGambit iconGambit13 / 8 / 18
WinGambit iconGambit12 / 2 / 21
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 3 / 38
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman25 / 2 / 30
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 2 / 24
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 3 / 5
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 0 / 30
WinHela iconHela36 / 1 / 1
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 14 / 22
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 3 / 25
WinMVPGambit iconGambit12 / 0 / 17
WinLoki iconLoki12 / 0 / 25
WinGambit iconGambit20 / 1 / 38
LossLoki iconLoki8 / 4 / 23
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman19 / 1 / 24

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.