Veswa profile icon
One Above All

Veswa

Marvel Rivals · #75 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Veswa is #75 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,287 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 69.6% win rate and a 6.99 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (10 matches, 80.0% wins), Rogue (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Magneto (4 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#75
Rank score
5,287
Ranked win rate
69.6%
Ranked KDA
6.99
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.6 h
Level
87
Achievements
181

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Veswa's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1080.0%7.76
Rogue iconRogue560.0%6.12
Magneto iconMagneto475.0%7.63
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur2100.0%25.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%2.44

Maps in Season 10.5

Veswa's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia475.0%7.71
Hell's Heaven450.0%6.19
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%11.14
Krakoa366.7%6.00
Museum of Contemplation3100.0%6.95
Heart of Heaven366.7%5.42
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%5.27
Symbiotic Surface250.0%10.55
Midtown2100.0%10.38
Arakko2100.0%9.36
Spider-Islands10.0%5.00
Central Park1100.0%7.20
Celestial Husk10.0%1.85
Lower Manhattan1100.0%3.80
God Quarry1100.0%32.00

Recent Matches

Veswa's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur27 / 1 / 19
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America21 / 2 / 4
WinMVPVenom iconVenom34 / 11 / 8
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood18 / 5 / 1
LossMagneto iconMagneto14 / 4 / 2
WinMVPCyclops iconCyclops44 / 4 / 25
WinSquirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl23 / 2 / 1
WinSquirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl19 / 0 / 2
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur34 / 3 / 20
WinMVPRogue iconRogue30 / 4 / 16
WinMVPRogue iconRogue19 / 2 / 6
LossRogue iconRogue13 / 9 / 3
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost45 / 8 / 9
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 1 / 5
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost19 / 8 / 7
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost26 / 5 / 3
WinRogue iconRogue36 / 13 / 19
WinMVPRogue iconRogue37 / 8 / 15
WinAngela iconAngela20 / 2 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost17 / 8 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.