One Above All

V1N

Marvel Rivals · #390 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

V1N is #390 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,283 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 31 ranked matches with a 58.1% win rate and a 4.01 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hulk (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Magneto (6 matches, 50.0% wins), Devil Dinosaur (3 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#390
Rank score
5,283
Ranked win rate
58.1%
Ranked KDA
4.01
Ranked matches
31
Time in ranked
5.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
219

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

V1N's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hulk875.0%6.34
Magneto650.0%3.17
Devil Dinosaur333.3%3.93
The Hood20.0%2.91
Captain America250.0%3.20
Gambit10.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10.5

V1N's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven425.0%3.08
Yggdrasill Path366.7%3.29
Krakoa366.7%4.55
Central Park2100.0%3.33
Shin-Shibuya250.0%8.14
Spider-Islands250.0%5.00
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.73
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%9.83
Symbiotic Surface250.0%3.62
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%13.00
Thebes250.0%1.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%3.50
Hall of Djalia1100.0%8.50
Hell's Heaven1100.0%25.00
Central Park1100.0%4.00
Krakoa1100.0%7.33
Arakko1100.0%10.33
Celestial Husk10.0%6.67
Celestial Husk10.0%2.57
Lower Manhattan1100.0%14.00
God Quarry10.0%0.43

Recent Matches

V1N's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinUnknown hero29 / 7 / 13
WinHulk32 / 4 / 3
WinMVPMagneto24 / 6 / 2
WinUnknown hero15 / 4 / 4
WinHuman Torch33 / 11 / 0
LossCyclops30 / 6 / 10
LossUnknown hero4 / 12 / 2
WinCaptain America12 / 1 / 2
LossMagneto7 / 5 / 1
WinMVPUnknown hero30 / 4 / 11
WinHulk21 / 0 / 4
LossUnknown hero14 / 8 / 3
WinMVPMagneto11 / 1 / 0
WinHulk29 / 7 / 5
WinMVPHulk19 / 3 / 3
LossCaptain America3 / 7 / 0
LossDevil Dinosaur11 / 6 / 8
WinUnknown hero19 / 2 / 5
LossHulk15 / 9 / 4
WinMVPHulk26 / 3 / 5

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.