One Above All

Beamdigital

Marvel Rivals · #307 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Beamdigital is #307 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,173 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 22 ranked matches with a 63.6% win rate and a 4.78 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (8 matches, 50.0% wins), Hela (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Winter Soldier (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#307
Rank score
5,173
Ranked win rate
63.6%
Ranked KDA
4.78
Ranked matches
22
Time in ranked
4.8 h
Level
77
Achievements
179

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Beamdigital's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff The Land Shark850.0%11.00
Hela560.0%5.39
Winter Soldier3100.0%5.85
Namor1100.0%12.00
Cyclops1100.0%2.00
Luna Snow1100.0%9.00
Phoenix1100.0%3.50
Rocket Raccoon10.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Beamdigital's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path333.3%8.05
Spider-Islands333.3%5.59
Hall of Djalia250.0%7.25
Midtown250.0%2.95
Central Park250.0%3.72
Krakoa250.0%2.85
Museum of Contemplation250.0%7.50
Lower Manhattan2100.0%5.92
Thebes250.0%10.56
God Quarry2100.0%8.80
Heart of Heaven2100.0%4.65
Shin-Shibuya10.0%3.45
Birnin T'Challa10.0%2.33
Hell's Heaven1100.0%6.33
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%3.08
Arakko1100.0%4.00
Celestial Husk10.0%2.50

Recent Matches

Beamdigital's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinHela25 / 3 / 3
WinJeff The Land Shark29 / 6 / 60
WinLuna Snow18 / 7 / 37
LossJeff The Land Shark20 / 11 / 18
WinJeff The Land Shark18 / 3 / 32
LossRocket Raccoon2 / 3 / 5
LossJeff The Land Shark35 / 7 / 61
WinLuna Snow13 / 2 / 22
LossJeff The Land Shark22 / 7 / 25
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark26 / 9 / 31
WinJeff The Land Shark6 / 1 / 10
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark22 / 6 / 26
WinWinter Soldier15 / 5 / 4
WinHela19 / 1 / 5
WinWinter Soldier33 / 13 / 7
LossUnknown hero4 / 3 / 2
WinWinter Soldier34 / 14 / 8
WinCyclops36 / 17 / 7
LossJeff The Land Shark12 / 8 / 14
LossHela23 / 11 / 1

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.