One Above All

Hogriderz

Marvel Rivals · #110 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Hogriderz is #110 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,239 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 24 ranked matches with a 70.8% win rate and a 5.09 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Captain America (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Hulk (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Doctor Strange (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#110
Rank score
5,239
Ranked win rate
70.8%
Ranked KDA
5.09
Ranked matches
24
Time in ranked
4.1 h
Level
89
Achievements
178

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Hogriderz's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Captain America875.0%5.09
Hulk875.0%6.41
Doctor Strange366.7%5.36
The Thing2100.0%4.40
Rocket Raccoon10.0%4.50
Mantis1100.0%10.67
Angela10.0%0.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Hogriderz's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown475.0%5.86
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%5.00
Hall of Djalia20.0%1.67
Symbiotic Surface250.0%5.93
Krakoa2100.0%56.00
Celestial Husk2100.0%6.29
Thebes250.0%3.44
God Quarry250.0%3.36
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%7.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%2.71
Hell's Heaven1100.0%5.80
Lower Manhattan10.0%4.33
Heart of Heaven1100.0%7.67

Recent Matches

Hogriderz's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinDoctor Strange17 / 2 / 2
WinHulk7 / 3 / 4
WinMVPDoctor Strange28 / 5 / 1
WinCaptain America20 / 3 / 3
WinMVPCaptain America18 / 0 / 4
WinHulk17 / 5 / 9
LossCaptain America17 / 7 / 1
LossCaptain America24 / 6 / 3
LossHulk10 / 12 / 23
WinCaptain America3 / 3 / 0
LossAngela2 / 5 / 0
WinHulk25 / 5 / 10
WinMVPHulk27 / 4 / 9
LossDoctor Strange11 / 6 / 0
WinMantis7 / 5 / 28
WinCaptain America19 / 4 / 3
WinCaptain America25 / 7 / 7
WinMVPCaptain America25 / 5 / 3
WinThe Thing17 / 7 / 2
WinThe Thing10 / 0 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.