One Above All

Frosťy

Marvel Rivals · #140 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Frosťy is #140 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,224 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 31 ranked matches with a 61.3% win rate and a 4.41 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Black Cat (14 matches, 78.6% wins), Wolverine (4 matches, 25.0% wins), Human Torch (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#140
Rank score
5,224
Ranked win rate
61.3%
Ranked KDA
4.41
Ranked matches
31
Time in ranked
5.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
196

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Frosťy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Black Cat1478.6%5.19
Wolverine425.0%6.40
Human Torch450.0%4.08
Phoenix3100.0%15.50
Winter Soldier250.0%5.67
Daredevil250.0%3.26
Psylocke10.0%1.67
Luna Snow10.0%0.38

Maps in Season 10.5

Frosťy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path633.3%3.42
Hall of Djalia616.7%2.35
Spider-Islands560.0%3.68
Museum of Contemplation5100.0%8.50
Hell's Heaven425.0%4.38
Celestial Husk450.0%5.91
Lower Manhattan475.0%4.21
Thebes450.0%2.82
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.25
Midtown333.3%3.00
God Quarry366.7%3.15
Heart of Heaven366.7%4.11
Krakoa2100.0%7.78
Spider-Islands10.0%6.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%2.80
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%3.73
Central Park1100.0%8.40

Recent Matches

Frosťy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossGorr14 / 4 / 0
LossHuman Torch26 / 12 / 5
WinWolverine42 / 11 / 4
LossWolverine22 / 11 / 1
WinGorr27 / 4 / 2
WinBlack Cat15 / 1 / 3
WinBlack Cat33 / 3 / 5
WinBlack Cat20 / 1 / 3
LossBlack Cat28 / 14 / 3
WinMVPWolverine37 / 5 / 5
LossWinter Soldier24 / 9 / 3
LossWolverine32 / 8 / 2
WinMVPPhoenix29 / 1 / 6
WinMVPWinter Soldier44 / 7 / 9
LossWolverine11 / 2 / 3
LossHuman Torch15 / 4 / 1
LossDaredevil19 / 9 / 5
WinBlack Cat34 / 7 / 11
WinHuman Torch19 / 3 / 2
WinBlack Cat28 / 10 / 1

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.