One Above All

Mr Nose It All

Marvel Rivals · #157 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Mr Nose It All is #157 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,333 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 14 ranked matches with a 64.3% win rate and a 3.47 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (3 matches, 100.0% wins), Hela (3 matches, 33.3% wins), Black Widow (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#157
Rank score
5,333
Ranked win rate
64.3%
Ranked KDA
3.47
Ranked matches
14
Time in ranked
3.0 h
Level
100
Achievements
186

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Mr Nose It All's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix3100.0%3.53
Hela333.3%3.06
Black Widow1100.0%2.25
Elsa Bloodstone1100.0%4.36
Gambit10.0%5.20
Psylocke1100.0%2.17
Rocket Raccoon10.0%5.75
Devil Dinosaur10.0%2.33
Star-Lord1100.0%3.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Mr Nose It All's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven633.3%4.69
Krakoa425.0%5.36
Thebes366.7%4.66
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%3.76
Spider-Islands250.0%2.95
Museum of Contemplation250.0%3.09
God Quarry2100.0%3.46
Heart of Heaven250.0%3.17
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%6.20
Arakko10.0%1.80
Midtown1100.0%8.50
Central Park1100.0%3.27
Arakko1100.0%2.08
Lower Manhattan1100.0%6.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.