One Above All

ItsGengy

Marvel Rivals · #468 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

ItsGengy is #468 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,267 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 68 ranked matches with a 70.6% win rate and a 9.27 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (19 matches, 73.7% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (9 matches, 55.6% wins), Luna Snow (8 matches, 87.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#468
Rank score
5,267
Ranked win rate
70.6%
Ranked KDA
9.27
Ranked matches
68
Time in ranked
13.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
187

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

ItsGengy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit1973.7%9.73
Jeff The Land Shark955.6%12.92
Luna Snow887.5%10.96
Rocket Raccoon771.4%22.86
Invisible Woman666.7%19.22
Emma Frost475.0%6.44
Magneto333.3%4.94
Black Widow3100.0%5.33
Adam Warlock20.0%6.80
Loki1100.0%22.00
White Fox1100.0%11.00
The Hood10.0%1.80

Maps in Season 10

ItsGengy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1566.7%9.27
Birnin T'Challa1478.6%11.93
Yggdrasill Path1275.0%13.28
Hell's Heaven1266.7%10.88
Krakoa1163.6%9.49
Heart of Heaven1172.7%10.44
Spider-Islands1080.0%10.95
Midtown1090.0%13.47
Celestial Husk1090.0%12.73
Central Park988.9%13.09
Thebes988.9%11.70
Hall of Djalia850.0%7.71
Hall of Djalia875.0%9.43
Shin-Shibuya70.0%5.97
Symbiotic Surface785.7%10.10
Krakoa742.9%5.57
Celestial Husk771.4%9.19
Hell's Heaven650.0%6.33
Arakko6100.0%15.38
Lower Manhattan666.7%9.25
Midtown580.0%7.50
Central Park520.0%4.00
Birnin T'Challa5100.0%5.26
Arakko580.0%7.21
Yggdrasill Path475.0%8.92
Shin-Shibuya475.0%9.11
Royal Palace450.0%5.05
God Quarry450.0%6.40
Spider-Islands366.7%7.44
Symbiotic Surface366.7%5.86

Recent Matches

ItsGengy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossPsylocke17 / 4 / 0
WinGambit10 / 2 / 16
WinInvisible Woman22 / 4 / 39
LossRocket Raccoon3 / 3 / 11
WinGambit19 / 3 / 28
LossAdam Warlock10 / 6 / 9
WinRocket Raccoon15 / 8 / 28
LossInvisible Woman8 / 5 / 13
WinGambit27 / 7 / 30
WinGambit24 / 5 / 25
LossThe Hood11 / 8 / 9
WinGambit15 / 8 / 32
LossRocket Raccoon1 / 1 / 4
WinInvisible Woman2 / 0 / 14
LossJeff The Land Shark9 / 5 / 19
WinJeff The Land Shark11 / 0 / 19
WinMVPGambit38 / 8 / 51
WinGambit28 / 6 / 36
WinInvisible Woman25 / 2 / 35
WinInvisible Woman19 / 4 / 23

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.