nx >_< profile icon
One Above All

nx >_<

Marvel Rivals · #423 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

nx >_< is #423 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,210 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 28 ranked matches with a 64.3% win rate and a 3.75 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Hela (5 matches, 80.0% wins), Phoenix (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#423
Rank score
5,210
Ranked win rate
64.3%
Ranked KDA
3.75
Ranked matches
28
Time in ranked
5.2 h
Level
92
Achievements
167

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

nx >_<'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman560.0%6.03
Hela iconHela580.0%3.27
Phoenix iconPhoenix450.0%4.07
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone450.0%2.35
Loki iconLoki250.0%7.00
Gambit iconGambit250.0%8.00
Mantis iconMantis250.0%15.50
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%7.75
Cyclops iconCyclops1100.0%5.33
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%6.00
Groot iconGroot1100.0%3.33

Maps in Season 10.5

nx >_<'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia333.3%2.48
Central Park3100.0%5.27
Celestial Husk366.7%4.27
Thebes366.7%3.24
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%2.83
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%5.80
Spider-Islands20.0%3.09
Hell's Heaven2100.0%6.50
God Quarry20.0%3.71
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.13
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%2.67
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%4.38
Midtown10.0%4.86
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%4.13

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.