Jessica Rabbіt profile icon
One Above All

Jessica Rabbіt

Marvel Rivals · #6 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jessica Rabbіt is #6 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,380 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 33 ranked matches with a 72.7% win rate and a 8.94 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (10 matches, 100.0% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Loki (4 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#6
Rank score
5,380
Ranked win rate
72.7%
Ranked KDA
8.94
Ranked matches
33
Time in ranked
6.9 h
Level
46
Achievements
122

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jessica Rabbіt's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10100.0%15.87
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark475.0%8.75
Loki iconLoki475.0%12.18
White Fox iconWhite Fox3100.0%11.38
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost333.3%5.20
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow333.3%9.63
Gambit iconGambit3100.0%15.57
Mantis iconMantis20.0%9.00
Psylocke iconPsylocke10.0%1.60

Maps in Season 10.5

Jessica Rabbіt's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path333.3%3.94
Birnin T'Challa366.7%10.78
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%15.50
Midtown3100.0%11.67
Central Park333.3%7.88
Krakoa366.7%7.00
Heart of Heaven3100.0%8.80
Museum of Contemplation250.0%5.88
Thebes2100.0%10.83
God Quarry2100.0%37.00
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%15.00
Spider-Islands10.0%3.63
Hall of Djalia1100.0%11.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%12.67
Celestial Husk1100.0%49.00
Lower Manhattan10.0%4.50

Recent Matches

Jessica Rabbіt's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 2 / 19
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 1 / 17
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow4 / 1 / 4
WinLoki iconLoki28 / 9 / 53
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman12 / 1 / 15
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark27 / 3 / 31
WinMVPGambit iconGambit20 / 3 / 18
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost24 / 5 / 4
WinGambit iconGambit16 / 3 / 21
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman36 / 7 / 41
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 6 / 33
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow15 / 2 / 20
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman13 / 1 / 18
LossMantis iconMantis11 / 3 / 17
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 4 / 28
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost23 / 8 / 6
WinGambit iconGambit20 / 2 / 27
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark24 / 6 / 42
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark8 / 11 / 8
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark24 / 4 / 46

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.