һіrо profile icon
One Above All

һіrо

Marvel Rivals · #110 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

һіrо is #110 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,270 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 44 ranked matches with a 63.6% win rate and a 8.11 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Angela (12 matches, 58.3% wins), Rogue (10 matches, 40.0% wins), Emma Frost (7 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#110
Rank score
5,270
Ranked win rate
63.6%
Ranked KDA
8.11
Ranked matches
44
Time in ranked
8.6 h
Level
41
Achievements
122

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

һіrо's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Angela iconAngela1258.3%7.97
Rogue iconRogue1040.0%8.24
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost771.4%11.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur683.3%8.75
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange683.3%6.16
Groot iconGroot1100.0%9.67
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%12.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%6.50

Maps in Season 10.5

һіrо's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry5100.0%12.69
Birnin T'Challa475.0%7.82
Symbiotic Surface450.0%6.10
Heart of Heaven475.0%13.67
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%17.50
Spider-Islands333.3%6.21
Hall of Djalia333.3%5.30
Museum of Contemplation333.3%4.93
Lower Manhattan366.7%5.56
Hell's Heaven2100.0%17.33
Midtown20.0%10.00
Krakoa2100.0%6.75
Celestial Husk250.0%9.88
Thebes250.0%9.80
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%8.00
Central Park10.0%5.40

Recent Matches

һіrо's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRogue iconRogue13 / 4 / 12
WinRogue iconRogue21 / 4 / 1
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur30 / 5 / 26
LossRogue iconRogue19 / 5 / 8
WinMVPRogue iconRogue28 / 4 / 12
LossRogue iconRogue30 / 7 / 9
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 4 / 5
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange19 / 1 / 1
LossRogue iconRogue20 / 6 / 2
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30 / 4 / 2
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost29 / 3 / 8
LossRogue iconRogue32 / 6 / 22
LossAngela iconAngela16 / 7 / 4
WinMVPGroot iconGroot32 / 5 / 5
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange37 / 9 / 3
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur5 / 5 / 3
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur24 / 1 / 21
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost36 / 3 / 8
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange19 / 1 / 0
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange42 / 9 / 2

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.