One Above All

WeinerdogX3

Marvel Rivals · #378 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

WeinerdogX3 is #378 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,278 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 62 ranked matches with a 56.5% win rate and a 5.13 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (23 matches, 82.6% wins), Emma Frost (11 matches, 45.5% wins), Venom (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#378
Rank score
5,278
Ranked win rate
56.5%
Ranked KDA
5.13
Ranked matches
62
Time in ranked
12.2 h
Level
70
Achievements
167

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

WeinerdogX3's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue2382.6%7.96
Emma Frost1145.5%5.77
Venom666.7%5.10
Magneto333.3%3.63
Wolverine20.0%1.92
Devil Dinosaur10.0%4.29
Doctor Strange10.0%0.40
Iron Fist10.0%0.83
Rocket Raccoon10.0%2.33

Maps in Season 10.5

WeinerdogX3's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation650.0%4.62
Thebes666.7%5.39
Shin-Shibuya540.0%2.65
Yggdrasill Path580.0%8.24
Spider-Islands540.0%4.37
Hell's Heaven540.0%4.23
Symbiotic Surface560.0%5.87
Midtown450.0%4.65
Celestial Husk4100.0%10.57
Birnin T'Challa333.3%3.59
Krakoa366.7%5.62
Arakko333.3%3.83
Hall of Djalia250.0%3.82
Central Park250.0%4.57
God Quarry250.0%3.90
Heart of Heaven2100.0%10.22

Recent Matches

WeinerdogX3's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPRogue29 / 4 / 10
WinMagneto11 / 1 / 1
WinRogue37 / 5 / 12
WinMVPRogue29 / 7 / 15
WinUnknown hero27 / 8 / 5
WinRogue30 / 5 / 12
LossRocket Raccoon2 / 3 / 5
WinRogue19 / 0 / 10
LossMagneto19 / 7 / 1
WinEmma Frost19 / 1 / 5
WinRogue42 / 4 / 13
LossRogue8 / 4 / 1
WinRogue38 / 8 / 15
LossEmma Frost3 / 4 / 0
WinEmma Frost16 / 3 / 3
LossEmma Frost22 / 13 / 5
WinUnknown hero13 / 3 / 3
LossUnknown hero6 / 4 / 0
WinMVPRogue22 / 6 / 6
WinMVPRogue35 / 3 / 17

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.