One Above All

Shizuku ㅊ

Marvel Rivals · #368 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Shizuku ㅊ is #368 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,163 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 330 ranked matches with a 51.5% win rate and a 6.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (87 matches, 57.5% wins), Invisible Woman (73 matches, 57.5% wins), Cloak & Dagger (52 matches, 55.8% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#368
Rank score
5,163
Ranked win rate
51.5%
Ranked KDA
6.26
Ranked matches
330
Time in ranked
65.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
171

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Shizuku ㅊ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow8757.5%7.04
Invisible Woman7357.5%8.92
Cloak & Dagger5255.8%8.67
Gambit3545.7%5.60
White Fox2850.0%6.48
Emma Frost2524.0%3.34
Loki1850.0%6.58
Scarlet Witch1127.3%3.40
Mantis1100.0%4.88

Maps in Season 10

Shizuku ㅊ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven2857.1%9.24
Yggdrasill Path2548.0%7.25
Hall of Djalia2352.2%6.23
Birnin T'Challa2347.8%5.44
Symbiotic Surface2334.8%4.47
Central Park2245.5%5.63
Shin-Shibuya2157.1%6.34
Thebes2157.1%6.15
Arakko2055.0%6.82
Celestial Husk2050.0%5.49
Krakoa1947.4%5.61
Museum of Contemplation1968.4%7.70
Midtown1747.1%5.54
Spider-Islands1650.0%5.73
Lower Manhattan1450.0%7.02
Heart of Heaven1450.0%6.80
God Quarry666.7%7.50
Arakko10.0%0.00

Recent Matches

Shizuku ㅊ's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman23 / 8 / 38
WinInvisible Woman27 / 5 / 39
WinLuna Snow24 / 6 / 42
WinInvisible Woman8 / 0 / 16
LossInvisible Woman2 / 2 / 2
WinInvisible Woman15 / 3 / 25
LossEmma Frost3 / 6 / 2
WinCloak & Dagger9 / 3 / 15
WinInvisible Woman12 / 1 / 22
WinInvisible Woman11 / 1 / 15
WinInvisible Woman17 / 2 / 32
WinLoki10 / 2 / 24
WinInvisible Woman19 / 9 / 40
LossInvisible Woman12 / 8 / 24
LossInvisible Woman17 / 8 / 39
LossInvisible Woman14 / 4 / 32
WinLoki18 / 6 / 25
LossInvisible Woman5 / 8 / 18
WinInvisible Woman6 / 4 / 16
LossGambit18 / 5 / 27

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.