Gliz9 profile icon
One Above All

Gliz9

Marvel Rivals · #438 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Gliz9 is #438 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,209 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 77 ranked matches with a 58.4% win rate and a 3.77 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (25 matches, 56.0% wins), Groot (22 matches, 72.7% wins), Rocket Raccoon (8 matches, 37.5% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#438
Rank score
5,209
Ranked win rate
58.4%
Ranked KDA
3.77
Ranked matches
77
Time in ranked
14.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
171

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Gliz9's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2556.0%3.57
Groot iconGroot2272.7%4.88
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon837.5%6.87
Venom iconVenom580.0%3.59
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%5.15
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur333.3%5.03
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange2100.0%4.67
Hulk iconHulk250.0%9.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%6.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Gliz9's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1145.5%2.99
Hell's Heaven1080.0%4.85
Central Park837.5%2.64
Spider-Islands771.4%5.18
Arakko757.1%3.71
Hall of Djalia650.0%5.79
Krakoa650.0%4.79
Thebes6100.0%4.69
Yggdrasill Path560.0%2.73
Lower Manhattan580.0%4.45
God Quarry540.0%3.04
Shin-Shibuya40.0%2.14
Birnin T'Challa450.0%6.00
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%4.29
Midtown333.3%1.76
Celestial Husk366.7%4.79
Heart of Heaven20.0%2.39

Recent Matches

Gliz9's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 3 / 6
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur24 / 6 / 17
WinMagneto iconMagneto24 / 9 / 4
WinMVPGroot iconGroot28 / 2 / 2
WinGroot iconGroot22 / 1 / 0
WinGroot iconGroot39 / 9 / 5
WinGroot iconGroot24 / 4 / 2
WinMVPGroot iconGroot18 / 1 / 0
WinGroot iconGroot15 / 3 / 0
WinGroot iconGroot29 / 10 / 4
WinGroot iconGroot39 / 12 / 2
WinHulk iconHulk24 / 2 / 15
LossHulk iconHulk15 / 10 / 5
WinGroot iconGroot20 / 5 / 6
WinMagneto iconMagneto19 / 8 / 7
WinGroot iconGroot18 / 5 / 2
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow9 / 4 / 9
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 5 / 3
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost42 / 10 / 12
LossMagneto iconMagneto14 / 9 / 1

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.