carŧ profile icon
One Above All

carŧ

Marvel Rivals · #71 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

carŧ is #71 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,289 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 26 ranked matches with a 69.2% win rate and a 4.31 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Venom (9 matches, 55.6% wins), Peni Parker (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Groot (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#71
Rank score
5,289
Ranked win rate
69.2%
Ranked KDA
4.31
Ranked matches
26
Time in ranked
5.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
177

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

carŧ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Venom iconVenom955.6%2.91
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker475.0%14.17
Groot iconGroot3100.0%4.57
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%4.67
Rogue iconRogue250.0%6.30
Captain America iconCaptain America2100.0%12.33
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%5.25
Thor iconThor1100.0%8.67
Angela iconAngela10.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10.5

carŧ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya366.7%6.65
Arakko333.3%3.45
Museum of Contemplation3100.0%5.06
God Quarry3100.0%7.42
Birnin T'Challa250.0%1.25
Midtown2100.0%4.36
Celestial Husk250.0%4.40
Heart of Heaven250.0%2.89
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%2.36
Spider-Islands10.0%2.15
Hall of Djalia1100.0%9.67
Hell's Heaven10.0%2.60
Lower Manhattan1100.0%9.80
Thebes1100.0%4.70

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.