One Above All

NAP-TIME

Marvel Rivals · #391 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

NAP-TIME is #391 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,212 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 65 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 5.64 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (24 matches, 70.8% wins), Devil Dinosaur (15 matches, 53.3% wins), Doctor Strange (9 matches, 55.6% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#391
Rank score
5,212
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
5.64
Ranked matches
65
Time in ranked
12.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
211

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

NAP-TIME's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2470.8%5.23
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1553.3%6.17
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange955.6%6.45
Magneto iconMagneto560.0%4.48
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow366.7%9.45
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon366.7%11.60
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20.0%8.29
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%9.00
Namor iconNamor1100.0%2.40

Maps in Season 10.5

NAP-TIME's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven742.9%4.94
Thebes742.9%3.95
Central Park666.7%10.78
Spider-Islands650.0%5.57
Hall of Djalia683.3%12.88
Krakoa633.3%4.63
Birnin T'Challa580.0%4.56
Central Park5100.0%13.50
Heart of Heaven560.0%8.26
Midtown450.0%9.71
Shin-Shibuya450.0%5.27
Yggdrasill Path475.0%7.03
Symbiotic Surface425.0%6.76
Symbiotic Surface475.0%8.47
Midtown450.0%3.76
Krakoa450.0%4.65
Museum of Contemplation475.0%8.00
Lower Manhattan475.0%5.32
Hell's Heaven3100.0%8.88
Celestial Husk333.3%5.62
Celestial Husk366.7%9.50
God Quarry366.7%10.53
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%8.40
Hall of Djalia20.0%3.13
Spider-Islands2100.0%17.83
Arakko250.0%6.13
Shin-Shibuya10.0%0.75
Royal Palace1100.0%4.50
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%58.00
Arakko1100.0%7.20

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.