sіlvеr surfеr profile icon
One Above All

sіlvеr surfеr

Marvel Rivals · #72 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

sіlvеr surfеr is #72 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,289 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 46 ranked matches with a 84.8% win rate and a 12.71 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (11 matches, 90.9% wins), Gambit (9 matches, 88.9% wins), Emma Frost (6 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#72
Rank score
5,289
Ranked win rate
84.8%
Ranked KDA
12.71
Ranked matches
46
Time in ranked
8.9 h
Level
93
Achievements
173

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

sіlvеr surfеr's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1190.9%19.61
Gambit iconGambit988.9%10.65
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost6100.0%19.83
Loki iconLoki666.7%10.32
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow580.0%10.53
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock250.0%10.67
Mantis iconMantis2100.0%9.67
Storm iconStorm1100.0%68.00
Hela iconHela10.0%5.40
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%8.00
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%8.50

Maps in Season 10

sіlvеr surfеr's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Thebes875.0%18.05
Hell's Heaven650.0%6.21
Central Park683.3%12.96
Krakoa666.7%11.28
Yggdrasill Path5100.0%16.42
Birnin T'Challa580.0%11.93
Shin-Shibuya475.0%8.91
Arakko4100.0%13.13
Museum of Contemplation4100.0%24.50
Lower Manhattan450.0%11.23
Heart of Heaven4100.0%9.08
Hall of Djalia3100.0%14.45
Midtown333.3%7.50
Spider-Islands2100.0%10.00
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%41.00
Celestial Husk250.0%6.88
God Quarry2100.0%14.50
Celestial Husk10.0%1.50

Recent Matches

sіlvеr surfеr's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman32 / 3 / 47
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 6 / 35
WinMVPGambit iconGambit25 / 3 / 26
LossLoki iconLoki11 / 9 / 19
LossLoki iconLoki19 / 8 / 19
WinMVPGambit iconGambit25 / 4 / 35
WinGambit iconGambit14 / 5 / 17
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 1 / 19
WinLoki iconLoki8 / 2 / 16
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 4 / 6
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman11 / 1 / 19
WinMVPGambit iconGambit19 / 5 / 30
WinMVPGambit iconGambit14 / 1 / 15
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 0 / 30
WinMVPGambit iconGambit21 / 5 / 22
WinMVPLoki iconLoki17 / 1 / 21
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 0 / 32
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock55 / 4 / 13
WinMantis iconMantis27 / 11 / 33
WinMVPGambit iconGambit32 / 7 / 45

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.