half a cig. profile icon
One Above All

half a cig.

Marvel Rivals · #284 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

half a cig. is #284 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,222 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 85 ranked matches with a 61.2% win rate and a 5.34 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (34 matches, 58.8% wins), Magneto (24 matches, 70.8% wins), Venom (12 matches, 58.3% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#284
Rank score
5,222
Ranked win rate
61.2%
Ranked KDA
5.34
Ranked matches
85
Time in ranked
16.0 h
Level
79
Achievements
174

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

half a cig.'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost3458.8%6.49
Magneto iconMagneto2470.8%6.10
Venom iconVenom1258.3%5.90
The Hood iconThe Hood666.7%16.09
Hulk iconHulk250.0%4.15
The Thing iconThe Thing20.0%3.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%13.00
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%1.40

Maps in Season 10

half a cig.'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Thebes977.8%5.05
Shin-Shibuya862.5%7.17
Spider-Islands862.5%4.48
Birnin T'Challa742.9%3.30
Central Park757.1%4.80
Celestial Husk742.9%4.57
Heart of Heaven757.1%6.44
Krakoa650.0%5.18
Symbiotic Surface560.0%6.92
Lower Manhattan5100.0%8.16
Yggdrasill Path425.0%3.02
Hell's Heaven475.0%6.43
Museum of Contemplation475.0%4.79
Hall of Djalia3100.0%5.94
Midtown333.3%6.09
Hall of Djalia2100.0%4.40
Hell's Heaven250.0%6.67
Arakko2100.0%15.83
Yggdrasill Path10.0%5.60
Royal Palace1100.0%26.00
Midtown1100.0%14.67
Symbiotic Surface10.0%0.25
Arakko1100.0%21.00
Krakoa10.0%0.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.