CeeDubTee profile icon
One Above All

CeeDubTee

Marvel Rivals · #189 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

CeeDubTee is #189 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,240 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 94 ranked matches with a 63.8% win rate and a 5.48 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (24 matches, 58.3% wins), Devil Dinosaur (11 matches, 100.0% wins), Rogue (8 matches, 62.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#189
Rank score
5,240
Ranked win rate
63.8%
Ranked KDA
5.48
Ranked matches
94
Time in ranked
17.3 h
Level
91
Achievements
147

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

CeeDubTee's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2458.3%5.57
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur11100.0%11.02
Rogue iconRogue862.5%4.56
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker7100.0%16.25
The Hood iconThe Hood633.3%6.77
Groot iconGroot666.7%6.73
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman475.0%8.55
Gambit iconGambit10.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10

CeeDubTee's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1154.5%5.29
Yggdrasill Path1070.0%5.73
Central Park1060.0%5.41
Celestial Husk966.7%5.18
Shin-Shibuya850.0%4.36
Hell's Heaven862.5%4.44
Symbiotic Surface875.0%6.84
Midtown850.0%4.40
Spider-Islands771.4%6.11
Heart of Heaven757.1%5.17
Birnin T'Challa666.7%4.19
Thebes633.3%5.72
Hall of Djalia560.0%5.86
Arakko560.0%5.41
Lower Manhattan450.0%6.58
Krakoa366.7%8.09

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.