harvey spеctеr profile icon
One Above All

harvey spеctеr

Marvel Rivals · #203 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

harvey spеctеr is #203 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,238 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 47 ranked matches with a 68.1% win rate and a 4.63 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (14 matches, 71.4% wins), Phoenix (11 matches, 90.9% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#203
Rank score
5,238
Ranked win rate
68.1%
Ranked KDA
4.63
Ranked matches
47
Time in ranked
9.4 h
Level
50
Achievements
124

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

harvey spеctеr's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke1471.4%4.22
Phoenix iconPhoenix1190.9%5.95
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone666.7%5.77
Magneto iconMagneto366.7%3.86
Cyclops iconCyclops366.7%6.90
Black Widow iconBlack Widow250.0%3.33
Hela iconHela10.0%7.44
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%2.42
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%12.67
Namor iconNamor10.0%3.67
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%8.50
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%12.00
Daredevil iconDaredevil10.0%0.20

Maps in Season 10.5

harvey spеctеr's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven560.0%6.96
Heart of Heaven560.0%4.07
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%5.06
Symbiotic Surface450.0%5.23
Midtown450.0%3.97
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.38
Hall of Djalia3100.0%4.73
Birnin T'Challa366.7%3.95
Lower Manhattan366.7%5.55
Thebes366.7%3.12
Spider-Islands2100.0%5.42
Central Park2100.0%4.40
Krakoa2100.0%9.00
Arakko10.0%2.23
Celestial Husk1100.0%8.00
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%9.33
God Quarry10.0%3.25

Recent Matches

harvey spеctеr's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix17 / 1 / 3
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 4 / 23
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix30 / 7 / 5
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone11 / 3 / 1
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone25 / 1 / 6
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke23 / 10 / 1
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix31 / 11 / 3
LossNamor iconNamor22 / 13 / 7
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock34 / 11 / 17
LossHela iconHela53 / 13 / 17
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix25 / 4 / 5
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke23 / 9 / 0
LossCyclops iconCyclops38 / 14 / 12
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone46 / 5 / 9
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke11 / 6 / 1
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix45 / 5 / 13
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke28 / 3 / 0
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone30 / 11 / 5
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke24 / 2 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke27 / 5 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.