Buy100TBundle profile icon
One Above All

Buy100TBundle

Marvel Rivals · #104 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Buy100TBundle is #104 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,274 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 39 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 6.38 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Devil Dinosaur (13 matches, 61.5% wins), Rogue (7 matches, 42.9% wins), Angela (6 matches, 83.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#104
Rank score
5,274
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
6.38
Ranked matches
39
Time in ranked
7.8 h
Level
43
Achievements
113

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Buy100TBundle's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1361.5%8.84
Rogue iconRogue742.9%7.09
Angela iconAngela683.3%7.53
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost3100.0%6.93
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30.0%2.11
Groot iconGroot2100.0%5.56
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%5.25
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%8.50
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%8.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%5.33

Maps in Season 10.5

Buy100TBundle's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven4100.0%14.44
Shin-Shibuya366.7%6.00
Yggdrasill Path366.7%8.00
Spider-Islands366.7%2.95
Hall of Djalia30.0%2.80
Celestial Husk366.7%8.09
God Quarry366.7%6.53
Heart of Heaven333.3%5.45
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%15.80
Symbiotic Surface250.0%5.47
Midtown20.0%3.93
Krakoa2100.0%6.83
Lower Manhattan250.0%7.00
Thebes250.0%7.67
Arakko1100.0%24.00
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%6.22

Recent Matches

Buy100TBundle's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 3 / 14
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur25 / 0 / 14
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur24 / 5 / 19
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur32 / 4 / 23
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10 / 2 / 6
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur3 / 3 / 1
WinMVPRogue iconRogue42 / 9 / 25
LossRogue iconRogue19 / 7 / 5
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur13 / 1 / 11
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur23 / 9 / 18
WinGroot iconGroot24 / 5 / 2
WinGroot iconGroot24 / 7 / 2
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur24 / 10 / 13
WinRogue iconRogue22 / 2 / 3
LossRogue iconRogue25 / 6 / 20
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur32 / 2 / 21
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange8 / 10 / 0
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur28 / 3 / 20
WinAngela iconAngela20 / 2 / 3
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow9 / 5 / 9

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.