V SCAN profile icon
One Above All

V SCAN

Marvel Rivals · #442 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

V SCAN is #442 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,209 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 31 ranked matches with a 74.2% win rate and a 7.09 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Black Widow (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Winter Soldier (6 matches, 83.3% wins), Mantis (4 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#442
Rank score
5,209
Ranked win rate
74.2%
Ranked KDA
7.09
Ranked matches
31
Time in ranked
5.4 h
Level
94
Achievements
208

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

V SCAN's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Black Widow iconBlack Widow875.0%6.91
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier683.3%7.09
Mantis iconMantis4100.0%16.45
Hela iconHela333.3%3.58
Magneto iconMagneto2100.0%12.50
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger250.0%10.25
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%4.89
The Punisher iconThe Punisher2100.0%58.00
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%4.00
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%5.25

Maps in Season 10

V SCAN's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia450.0%6.75
Shin-Shibuya3100.0%18.40
Spider-Islands333.3%6.17
Midtown366.7%8.21
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%11.80
Hell's Heaven250.0%6.29
Central Park2100.0%4.83
Krakoa2100.0%4.54
Celestial Husk2100.0%22.33
Lower Manhattan250.0%4.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%7.33
Hall of Djalia10.0%6.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%7.75
Krakoa10.0%3.50
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%6.43
Thebes1100.0%53.00
God Quarry1100.0%3.10

Recent Matches

V SCAN's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 8 / 33
WinMantis iconMantis10 / 2 / 18
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke41 / 7 / 3
WinMantis iconMantis29 / 9 / 56
WinCloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger8 / 4 / 23
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier24 / 6 / 5
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto21 / 1 / 3
LossHela iconHela23 / 7 / 5
LossBlack Widow iconBlack Widow10 / 5 / 6
LossHela iconHela4 / 5 / 0
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier14 / 2 / 5
LossCloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger30 / 11 / 32
WinMVPUltron iconUltron24 / 7 / 21
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow30 / 8 / 6
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier35 / 9 / 12
LossBlack Widow iconBlack Widow12 / 2 / 0
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman8 / 4 / 5
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow26 / 10 / 5
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto22 / 3 / 4
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier27 / 1 / 12

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.