meгcу profile icon
One Above All

meгcу

Marvel Rivals · #499 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

meгcу is #499 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,203 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 40 ranked matches with a 72.5% win rate and a 7.65 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (14 matches, 71.4% wins), Luna Snow (8 matches, 87.5% wins), Magneto (6 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#499
Rank score
5,203
Ranked win rate
72.5%
Ranked KDA
7.65
Ranked matches
40
Time in ranked
8.1 h
Level
82
Achievements
173

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

meгcу's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1471.4%12.67
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow887.5%9.94
Magneto iconMagneto6100.0%6.25
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock366.7%4.00
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon20.0%2.67
Ultron iconUltron10.0%8.43
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%0.63
Hela iconHela1100.0%5.50
Loki iconLoki10.0%4.20
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%9.75
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%26.00
Groot iconGroot1100.0%13.50

Maps in Season 10

meгcу's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park580.0%6.96
Hell's Heaven450.0%9.33
Krakoa475.0%6.83
Arakko4100.0%20.36
Heart of Heaven475.0%5.67
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.87
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%12.54
Celestial Husk3100.0%21.67
Spider-Islands20.0%4.38
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%8.55
Symbiotic Surface250.0%5.93
Midtown250.0%6.50
Krakoa250.0%2.04
Thebes250.0%5.88
Spider-Islands1100.0%47.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.17
Celestial Husk1100.0%2.36
Lower Manhattan10.0%4.55
God Quarry1100.0%6.83

Recent Matches

meгcу's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossHela iconHela28 / 16 / 3
LossHela iconHela9 / 8 / 4
WinMVPHela iconHela31 / 14 / 2
LossHela iconHela13 / 11 / 3
WinHela iconHela14 / 7 / 2
WinHela iconHela41 / 1 / 6
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman16 / 6 / 31
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock23 / 8 / 20
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3 / 2 / 4
WinMagneto iconMagneto30 / 4 / 4
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock22 / 7 / 16
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 7 / 25
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 4 / 28
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow18 / 6 / 23
WinMagneto iconMagneto34 / 9 / 3
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman8 / 6 / 9
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 3 / 14
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman33 / 5 / 46
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 4 / 35
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock18 / 6 / 19

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.