TeeTeeKay profile icon
One Above All

TeeTeeKay

Marvel Rivals · #401 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

TeeTeeKay is #401 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 54 ranked matches with a 68.5% win rate and a 7.71 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (17 matches, 76.5% wins), Angela (15 matches, 73.3% wins), Devil Dinosaur (10 matches, 70.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#401
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
68.5%
Ranked KDA
7.71
Ranked matches
54
Time in ranked
10.6 h
Level
35
Achievements
110

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

TeeTeeKay's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1776.5%10.41
Angela iconAngela1573.3%9.41
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1070.0%13.10
Magneto iconMagneto40.0%4.74
Rogue iconRogue450.0%5.56
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2100.0%12.14
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%6.40
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%4.25

Maps in Season 10

TeeTeeKay's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Lower Manhattan650.0%6.00
Spider-Islands580.0%8.06
Hall of Djalia580.0%5.97
Symbiotic Surface560.0%6.68
Shin-Shibuya450.0%6.39
Hell's Heaven475.0%6.77
Celestial Husk475.0%7.13
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%45.00
Museum of Contemplation366.7%5.30
Thebes3100.0%14.11
Heart of Heaven366.7%12.00
Midtown2100.0%16.00
Krakoa2100.0%6.50
God Quarry250.0%11.40
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.50
Central Park10.0%9.50
Arakko10.0%9.80

Recent Matches

TeeTeeKay's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossMagneto iconMagneto12 / 7 / 0
WinAngela iconAngela7 / 3 / 2
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 1 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost13 / 0 / 4
WinAngela iconAngela27 / 4 / 5
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur4 / 2 / 3
LossRogue iconRogue2 / 4 / 1
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur3 / 5 / 1
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange19 / 7 / 1
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur37 / 7 / 32
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost17 / 5 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto42 / 5 / 7
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur34 / 3 / 27
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman26 / 5 / 36
WinAngela iconAngela31 / 6 / 8
WinAngela iconAngela23 / 1 / 2
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman12 / 2 / 16
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur18 / 0 / 17
LossAngela iconAngela30 / 4 / 9
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost20 / 5 / 9

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.