Teabadzing profile icon
One Above All

Teabadzing

Marvel Rivals · #55 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Teabadzing is #55 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,300 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 28 ranked matches with a 67.9% win rate and a 5.45 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (6 matches, 100.0% wins), Rogue (5 matches, 80.0% wins), Psylocke (4 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#55
Rank score
5,300
Ranked win rate
67.9%
Ranked KDA
5.45
Ranked matches
28
Time in ranked
5.0 h
Level
58
Achievements
153

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Teabadzing's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost6100.0%9.50
Rogue iconRogue580.0%8.22
Psylocke iconPsylocke475.0%5.04
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier475.0%9.45
Phoenix iconPhoenix425.0%4.88
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%5.00
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%3.57
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%3.00
Mantis iconMantis10.0%3.25

Maps in Season 10.5

Teabadzing's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven366.7%5.56
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%7.27
Celestial Husk3100.0%16.40
Thebes333.3%4.88
Midtown2100.0%12.20
Central Park250.0%5.00
Arakko250.0%2.25
Lower Manhattan250.0%6.67
Shin-Shibuya10.0%1.25
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%5.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%12.17
Hall of Djalia10.0%0.67
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%11.00
Museum of Contemplation10.0%3.50
God Quarry1100.0%6.25
Heart of Heaven1100.0%4.00

Recent Matches

Teabadzing's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost33 / 4 / 5
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier28 / 1 / 10
LossMagneto iconMagneto11 / 6 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost11 / 1 / 0
WinMVPRogue iconRogue15 / 2 / 6
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost20 / 4 / 5
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier15 / 7 / 5
WinMVPRogue iconRogue43 / 7 / 21
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix4 / 4 / 1
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier26 / 4 / 3
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke14 / 4 / 0
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix36 / 9 / 3
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost20 / 4 / 2
WinRogue iconRogue10 / 1 / 13
LossRogue iconRogue6 / 12 / 2
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood26 / 7 / 2
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix10 / 5 / 2
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier19 / 3 / 2
LossUnknown hero16 / 9 / 1
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost13 / 0 / 2

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.