Vicisity profile icon
One Above All

Vicisity

Marvel Rivals · #92 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Vicisity is #92 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,279 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 80 ranked matches with a 60.0% win rate and a 8.64 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (66 matches, 68.2% wins), Gambit (6 matches, 33.3% wins), Loki (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#92
Rank score
5,279
Ranked win rate
60.0%
Ranked KDA
8.64
Ranked matches
80
Time in ranked
15.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
165

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Vicisity's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman6668.2%10.60
Gambit iconGambit633.3%5.15
Loki iconLoki250.0%5.75
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%13.00
Jubilee iconJubilee10.0%2.50
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%9.50
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger10.0%5.40
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Vicisity's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya875.0%12.68
Hell's Heaven862.5%8.97
Museum of Contemplation875.0%9.89
Thebes850.0%8.86
Yggdrasill Path666.7%12.44
Central Park540.0%8.55
Spider-Islands475.0%8.30
Hall of Djalia475.0%12.90
Birnin T'Challa40.0%3.83
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%6.70
Midtown450.0%7.76
Krakoa450.0%4.28
Lower Manhattan425.0%4.21
Arakko333.3%9.31
Celestial Husk2100.0%6.25
God Quarry2100.0%28.00
Heart of Heaven250.0%5.60

Recent Matches

Vicisity's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman32 / 4 / 46
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 4 / 28
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 6 / 30
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman25 / 1 / 40
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman27 / 4 / 35
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 2 / 23
LossUnknown hero0 / 7 / 0
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman11 / 4 / 23
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman15 / 1 / 28
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 1 / 5
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 7 / 35
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5 / 3 / 13
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5 / 7 / 9
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 0 / 40
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 3 / 42
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman18 / 4 / 20
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman8 / 0 / 13
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman30 / 6 / 41
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman0 / 0 / 3
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5 / 3 / 10

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.