NRG Mattnel profile icon
One Above All

NRG Mattnel

Marvel Rivals · #138 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

NRG Mattnel is #138 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,254 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 136 ranked matches with a 58.8% win rate and a 3.54 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Thor (91 matches, 68.1% wins), The Thing (30 matches, 46.7% wins), Rocket Raccoon (5 matches, 40.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#138
Rank score
5,254
Ranked win rate
58.8%
Ranked KDA
3.54
Ranked matches
136
Time in ranked
26.1 h
Level
71
Achievements
118

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

NRG Mattnel's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Thor iconThor9168.1%4.01
The Thing iconThe Thing3046.7%3.40
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon540.0%5.80
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur450.0%3.92
Magneto iconMagneto20.0%1.57
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost20.0%1.19
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%2.75
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%1.80

Maps in Season 10

NRG Mattnel's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa1353.8%4.40
Museum of Contemplation1172.7%4.54
Hell's Heaven1050.0%3.36
Symbiotic Surface1070.0%4.45
Lower Manhattan1060.0%3.95
Yggdrasill Path944.4%2.64
Midtown955.6%2.56
Heart of Heaven955.6%3.07
Central Park875.0%3.07
Arakko757.1%3.29
Celestial Husk771.4%3.36
Shin-Shibuya616.7%2.50
Hall of Djalia633.3%2.44
Thebes650.0%2.73
Spider-Islands5100.0%6.84
Krakoa5100.0%6.11
God Quarry540.0%4.52

Recent Matches

NRG Mattnel's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing27 / 11 / 24
WinMVPThor iconThor26 / 4 / 3
WinThor iconThor8 / 0 / 3
LossThe Thing iconThe Thing15 / 10 / 8
WinThor iconThor17 / 4 / 1
WinMVPThor iconThor22 / 1 / 4
WinThor iconThor33 / 7 / 7
LossThe Thing iconThe Thing16 / 9 / 5
LossThor iconThor8 / 9 / 2
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing29 / 8 / 16
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing39 / 9 / 23
WinThor iconThor18 / 1 / 5
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost12 / 7 / 3
WinThor iconThor20 / 8 / 4
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur30 / 8 / 23
LossThe Hood iconThe Hood18 / 10 / 0
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur22 / 14 / 15
WinThor iconThor25 / 11 / 18
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing18 / 9 / 4
LossThor iconThor5 / 11 / 2

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.