Ŧonez profile icon
One Above All

Ŧonez

Marvel Rivals · #108 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Ŧonez is #108 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,272 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 32 ranked matches with a 65.6% win rate and a 4.27 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Venom (13 matches, 84.6% wins), Emma Frost (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Rogue (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#108
Rank score
5,272
Ranked win rate
65.6%
Ranked KDA
4.27
Ranked matches
32
Time in ranked
6.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
193

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Ŧonez's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Venom iconVenom1384.6%4.85
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost475.0%6.29
Rogue iconRogue450.0%5.47
Magneto iconMagneto3100.0%4.64
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker250.0%6.14
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur250.0%5.40
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20.0%3.75
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone10.0%7.75
Groot iconGroot10.0%0.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Ŧonez's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.14
Hall of Djalia3100.0%7.57
Krakoa333.3%3.33
Yggdrasill Path250.0%5.92
Spider-Islands2100.0%5.82
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%30.00
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%4.41
Midtown2100.0%5.31
Arakko250.0%2.00
Museum of Contemplation20.0%4.25
God Quarry250.0%3.29
Heart of Heaven250.0%3.63
Hell's Heaven10.0%2.80
Central Park1100.0%3.09
Celestial Husk1100.0%10.00
Lower Manhattan1100.0%3.67
Thebes1100.0%7.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.