One Above All

Jᵉˢᵘˢ ⁱˢ ᵏⁱⁿᵍ

Marvel Rivals · #354 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jᵉˢᵘˢ ⁱˢ ᵏⁱⁿᵍ is #354 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,216 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 17 ranked matches with a 88.2% win rate and a 5.65 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (9 matches, 100.0% wins), Phoenix (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Magneto (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#354
Rank score
5,216
Ranked win rate
88.2%
Ranked KDA
5.65
Ranked matches
17
Time in ranked
3.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
229

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jᵉˢᵘˢ ⁱˢ ᵏⁱⁿᵍ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela9100.0%7.59
Phoenix iconPhoenix475.0%4.68
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%3.00
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%6.33
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%3.67
Namor iconNamor10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Jᵉˢᵘˢ ⁱˢ ᵏⁱⁿᵍ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park650.0%3.58
Spider-Islands580.0%8.53
Midtown540.0%4.39
Yggdrasill Path40.0%2.54
Hell's Heaven450.0%4.95
Krakoa4100.0%9.22
Hall of Djalia366.7%7.36
Royal Palace366.7%3.57
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%6.13
Symbiotic Surface366.7%5.93
Hall of Djalia366.7%5.11
Arakko366.7%4.47
Celestial Husk333.3%3.84
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%6.20
Krakoa2100.0%6.67
Arakko2100.0%10.40
God Quarry250.0%2.56
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%12.33
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%3.62
Central Park1100.0%4.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%8.67
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%7.00
Heart of Heaven1100.0%2.75

Recent Matches

Jᵉˢᵘˢ ⁱˢ ᵏⁱⁿᵍ's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWolverine iconWolverine18 / 8 / 4
LossHuman Torch iconHuman Torch12 / 8 / 0
LossBlack Cat iconBlack Cat19 / 8 / 5
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark0 / 0 / 0
WinBlack Cat iconBlack Cat20 / 5 / 2
LossBlack Cat iconBlack Cat1 / 2 / 0
WinBlack Cat iconBlack Cat33 / 7 / 6
WinMagneto iconMagneto18 / 6 / 2
WinUnknown hero7 / 6 / 1
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil25 / 5 / 10
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix18 / 8 / 4
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix28 / 10 / 3
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil41 / 6 / 23
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 3 / 1
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix24 / 8 / 2
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man0 / 3 / 0
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil34 / 9 / 7
WinMVPSpider-Man iconSpider-Man26 / 4 / 5
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil13 / 3 / 1
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil24 / 2 / 7

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.