Drillmasterr profile icon
One Above All

Drillmasterr

Marvel Rivals · #51 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Drillmasterr is #51 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,302 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 67 ranked matches with a 52.2% win rate and a 3.66 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (18 matches, 44.4% wins), Winter Soldier (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Phoenix (10 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#51
Rank score
5,302
Ranked win rate
52.2%
Ranked KDA
3.66
Ranked matches
67
Time in ranked
12.8 h
Level
100
Achievements
219

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Drillmasterr's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1844.4%3.21
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1662.5%6.55
Phoenix iconPhoenix1050.0%3.36
Hela iconHela944.4%3.84
Psylocke iconPsylocke771.4%4.94
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange250.0%3.78
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man10.0%2.17
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%4.83
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%4.33
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%4.00
Groot iconGroot10.0%4.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Drillmasterr's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk714.3%2.17
Hell's Heaven666.7%4.54
Lower Manhattan683.3%3.64
Shin-Shibuya560.0%3.28
Spider-Islands520.0%4.73
Krakoa560.0%3.89
Thebes540.0%2.33
Yggdrasill Path450.0%5.00
Hall of Djalia425.0%3.78
Midtown475.0%4.23
God Quarry40.0%2.17
Arakko3100.0%5.88
Museum of Contemplation366.7%4.50
Heart of Heaven366.7%3.22
Central Park2100.0%5.55
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%5.60
Symbiotic Surface10.0%2.31

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.