One Above All

Comet_Cassette

Marvel Rivals · #312 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Comet_Cassette is #312 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,288 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 192 ranked matches with a 56.3% win rate and a 7.21 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (60 matches, 61.7% wins), Luna Snow (41 matches, 43.9% wins), Mantis (29 matches, 79.3% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#312
Rank score
5,288
Ranked win rate
56.3%
Ranked KDA
7.21
Ranked matches
192
Time in ranked
39.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
196

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Comet_Cassette's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman6061.7%10.95
Luna Snow4143.9%6.29
Mantis2979.3%7.57
Cloak & Dagger2454.2%10.30
White Fox1353.8%8.80
Jeff The Land Shark933.3%8.53
Emma Frost955.6%6.61
Gambit520.0%7.25
Scarlet Witch250.0%7.63

Maps in Season 10

Comet_Cassette's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya1747.1%6.64
Spider-Islands1435.7%5.64
Hall of Djalia1442.9%7.67
Hell's Heaven1464.3%9.83
Lower Manhattan1428.6%6.26
Thebes1464.3%7.27
Heart of Heaven1450.0%6.29
Yggdrasill Path1338.5%5.05
Celestial Husk1361.5%6.35
Symbiotic Surface1283.3%7.86
Museum of Contemplation1283.3%8.86
Birnin T'Challa1070.0%8.27
Krakoa1040.0%5.03
Arakko1070.0%7.79
Central Park875.0%10.23
Midtown757.1%8.11
God Quarry742.9%5.97
Hell's Heaven666.7%9.17
Celestial Husk540.0%5.43
Midtown425.0%3.45
Symbiotic Surface450.0%6.00
Yggdrasill Path366.7%9.60
Shin-Shibuya366.7%7.57
Central Park366.7%6.27
Arakko333.3%6.50
Hall of Djalia250.0%9.14
Royal Palace250.0%3.17
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.67
Krakoa2100.0%15.17
Sanctum Sanctorum1100.0%0.00
Spider-Islands10.0%0.63

Recent Matches

Comet_Cassette's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinCloak & Dagger12 / 2 / 24
WinMantis10 / 6 / 26
LossMantis12 / 4 / 21
WinMVPMantis22 / 4 / 30
WinWhite Fox17 / 4 / 27
LossInvisible Woman3 / 4 / 3
WinInvisible Woman12 / 2 / 36
LossInvisible Woman6 / 9 / 18
WinInvisible Woman22 / 4 / 23
WinInvisible Woman18 / 3 / 21
WinMantis11 / 1 / 24
LossMantis20 / 5 / 28
LossLuna Snow14 / 7 / 17
WinCloak & Dagger18 / 5 / 43
WinCloak & Dagger11 / 4 / 25
WinInvisible Woman28 / 5 / 40
LossLuna Snow13 / 10 / 30
WinMantis21 / 8 / 46
LossLuna Snow20 / 6 / 30
LossInvisible Woman15 / 7 / 31

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.