One Above All

Olі

Marvel Rivals · #381 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Olі is #381 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,160 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 51 ranked matches with a 52.9% win rate and a 3.28 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (17 matches, 52.9% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (8 matches, 87.5% wins), Winter Soldier (7 matches, 14.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#381
Rank score
5,160
Ranked win rate
52.9%
Ranked KDA
3.28
Ranked matches
51
Time in ranked
9.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
195

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Olі's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil1752.9%3.69
Elsa Bloodstone887.5%3.83
Winter Soldier714.3%3.02
Hela540.0%3.17
Magneto540.0%3.87
Hulk2100.0%11.57
Invisible Woman1100.0%10.20
Black Panther10.0%0.33
Cyclops1100.0%3.75
Doctor Strange10.0%2.75
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%7.33
Devil Dinosaur10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Olі's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven666.7%4.79
Birnin T'Challa520.0%2.58
Thebes560.0%4.39
Shin-Shibuya450.0%4.50
Midtown450.0%2.58
Central Park425.0%1.91
Museum of Contemplation450.0%5.05
God Quarry475.0%4.40
Yggdrasill Path366.7%2.41
Spider-Islands3100.0%3.79
Symbiotic Surface366.7%3.52
Arakko333.3%2.74
Celestial Husk333.3%4.60
Heart of Heaven333.3%2.10
Central Park250.0%3.82
Symbiotic Surface20.0%7.00
Lower Manhattan2100.0%4.06
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%18.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.75
Spider-Islands1100.0%5.71
Royal Palace1100.0%8.50
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%9.50
Hall of Djalia1100.0%18.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%2.86
Krakoa1100.0%3.25
Krakoa1100.0%4.63
Celestial Husk1100.0%3.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.