Wyni profile icon
One Above All

Wyni

Marvel Rivals · #105 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Wyni is #105 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,274 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 65.2% win rate and a 7.75 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rocket Raccoon (4 matches, 100.0% wins), Luna Snow (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Loki (4 matches, 25.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#105
Rank score
5,274
Ranked win rate
65.2%
Ranked KDA
7.75
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
182

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Wyni's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon4100.0%11.73
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow450.0%5.33
Loki iconLoki425.0%8.63
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman3100.0%18.00
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%4.00
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark2100.0%26.67
Mantis iconMantis250.0%8.38
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%23.75
Ultron iconUltron10.0%9.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Wyni's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown366.7%18.38
Thebes366.7%6.82
Spider-Islands20.0%3.67
Hall of Djalia2100.0%25.00
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%4.83
Krakoa20.0%2.17
Heart of Heaven20.0%4.38
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%2.50
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%22.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%24.00
Central Park1100.0%19.00
Arakko1100.0%9.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%5.67
Lower Manhattan1100.0%9.83

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.