Ninja_solider profile icon
One Above All

Ninja_solider

Marvel Rivals · #244 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Ninja_solider is #244 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,227 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 48 ranked matches with a 58.3% win rate and a 3.13 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Thor (14 matches, 50.0% wins), Spider-Man (12 matches, 66.7% wins), Cyclops (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#244
Rank score
5,227
Ranked win rate
58.3%
Ranked KDA
3.13
Ranked matches
48
Time in ranked
9.6 h
Level
56
Achievements
150

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Ninja_solider's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Thor iconThor1450.0%3.06
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man1266.7%2.24
Cyclops iconCyclops450.0%5.34
Phoenix iconPhoenix425.0%2.47
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost475.0%8.89
Daredevil iconDaredevil450.0%2.25
Loki iconLoki2100.0%45.00
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1100.0%10.50
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%2.33
Mister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic10.0%2.33

Maps in Season 10.5

Ninja_solider's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path650.0%2.48
Hall of Djalia580.0%3.60
Central Park540.0%2.36
Shin-Shibuya475.0%3.50
Birnin T'Challa450.0%2.71
Symbiotic Surface450.0%2.51
Midtown450.0%4.00
Arakko450.0%2.02
Hell's Heaven366.7%3.63
Celestial Husk333.3%4.14
Thebes366.7%4.69
God Quarry366.7%4.33
Spider-Islands250.0%2.81
Krakoa250.0%3.44
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%1.77
Heart of Heaven250.0%6.00
Lower Manhattan10.0%0.82

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.