IFLOSEIDRINK profile icon
One Above All

IFLOSEIDRINK

Marvel Rivals · #407 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

IFLOSEIDRINK is #407 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 39 ranked matches with a 56.4% win rate and a 7.08 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (16 matches, 75.0% wins), Luna Snow (8 matches, 50.0% wins), Loki (5 matches, 20.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#407
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
56.4%
Ranked KDA
7.08
Ranked matches
39
Time in ranked
7.5 h
Level
51
Achievements
132

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

IFLOSEIDRINK's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1675.0%11.54
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow850.0%6.41
Loki iconLoki520.0%6.13
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%5.67
Gambit iconGambit250.0%7.36
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark250.0%4.92
White Fox iconWhite Fox1100.0%30.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%4.50
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%2.00
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%0.83

Maps in Season 10.5

IFLOSEIDRINK's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya540.0%5.24
Krakoa450.0%6.45
Heart of Heaven450.0%7.18
Midtown366.7%11.00
Central Park333.3%6.13
Arakko3100.0%8.88
Museum of Contemplation366.7%8.50
Hall of Djalia250.0%8.89
Birnin T'Challa20.0%1.77
Celestial Husk20.0%6.21
God Quarry2100.0%12.75
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%34.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%10.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%16.50
Symbiotic Surface10.0%1.00
Lower Manhattan1100.0%25.00
Thebes1100.0%15.00

Recent Matches

IFLOSEIDRINK's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 4 / 21
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox27 / 3 / 34
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow33 / 11 / 48
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10 / 8 / 36
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow10 / 8 / 12
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5 / 2 / 15
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur13 / 4 / 6
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 4 / 38
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman16 / 5 / 35
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 3 / 29
LossLoki iconLoki13 / 5 / 17
WinLoki iconLoki14 / 4 / 24
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow13 / 7 / 12
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 11 / 25
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 0 / 21
LossJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark16 / 8 / 28
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman3 / 8 / 5
LossMagneto iconMagneto5 / 7 / 7
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 4 / 28
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 0 / 20

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.