EliteCucuy profile icon
One Above All

EliteCucuy

Marvel Rivals · #146 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

EliteCucuy is #146 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,252 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 178 ranked matches with a 62.4% win rate and a 3.93 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gorr (68 matches, 76.5% wins), Rogue (37 matches, 64.9% wins), Daredevil (13 matches, 61.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#146
Rank score
5,252
Ranked win rate
62.4%
Ranked KDA
3.93
Ranked matches
178
Time in ranked
34.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
182

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

EliteCucuy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gorr iconGorr6876.5%3.95
Rogue iconRogue3764.9%4.84
Daredevil iconDaredevil1361.5%4.38
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1163.6%4.85
Wolverine iconWolverine944.4%3.63
Magik iconMagik425.0%2.33
White Fox iconWhite Fox333.3%5.48
Black Cat iconBlack Cat30.0%1.96
The Thing iconThe Thing250.0%7.60

Maps in Season 10

EliteCucuy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Heart of Heaven1770.6%3.95
Midtown1668.8%4.29
Central Park1553.3%3.67
Hell's Heaven1471.4%4.47
Celestial Husk1471.4%4.57
Symbiotic Surface1361.5%3.26
Birnin T'Challa1241.7%3.36
Shin-Shibuya1172.7%4.02
Krakoa1050.0%3.09
Museum of Contemplation1060.0%3.30
Spider-Islands988.9%3.87
Lower Manhattan966.7%4.82
Hall of Djalia850.0%4.29
Arakko742.9%4.19
Yggdrasill Path650.0%4.18
Thebes580.0%4.62
God Quarry20.0%1.42

Recent Matches

EliteCucuy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWolverine iconWolverine28 / 9 / 16
WinGorr iconGorr34 / 11 / 3
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil16 / 5 / 6
WinMVPRogue iconRogue36 / 12 / 19
WinWolverine iconWolverine26 / 3 / 11
LossWolverine iconWolverine16 / 6 / 2
WinMVPGorr iconGorr35 / 7 / 4
WinGorr iconGorr35 / 6 / 1
WinMVPRogue iconRogue38 / 6 / 28
WinWolverine iconWolverine11 / 4 / 1
WinMVPGorr iconGorr54 / 14 / 1
WinGorr iconGorr16 / 1 / 0
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox23 / 11 / 24
WinGorr iconGorr41 / 4 / 4
WinRogue iconRogue24 / 7 / 6
WinMVPGorr iconGorr31 / 6 / 4
LossGorr iconGorr19 / 2 / 1
LossUnknown hero5 / 7 / 0
LossRogue iconRogue8 / 9 / 2
LossGorr iconGorr18 / 8 / 3

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.