ADAM ONLY PIG profile icon
One Above All

ADAM ONLY PIG

Marvel Rivals · #90 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

ADAM ONLY PIG is #90 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,280 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 45 ranked matches with a 71.1% win rate and a 6.82 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (14 matches, 71.4% wins), Adam Warlock (13 matches, 76.9% wins), Loki (5 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#90
Rank score
5,280
Ranked win rate
71.1%
Ranked KDA
6.82
Ranked matches
45
Time in ranked
8.7 h
Level
44
Achievements
128

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

ADAM ONLY PIG's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1471.4%14.20
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1376.9%5.15
Loki iconLoki560.0%9.56
Magneto iconMagneto333.3%3.45
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3100.0%12.86
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%27.67
Hela iconHela1100.0%1.71
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%3.33
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%4.00
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%14.00
Storm iconStorm10.0%3.88
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%24.00

Maps in Season 10

ADAM ONLY PIG's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown580.0%15.53
Thebes560.0%7.72
Shin-Shibuya450.0%6.91
Spider-Islands4100.0%11.06
Central Park475.0%10.50
Celestial Husk475.0%6.70
Hall of Djalia3100.0%11.20
Krakoa333.3%2.88
Museum of Contemplation333.3%2.08
Heart of Heaven366.7%3.04
Arakko250.0%3.83
Lower Manhattan2100.0%6.36
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%20.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%2.55
God Quarry1100.0%46.00

Recent Matches

ADAM ONLY PIG's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman49 / 3 / 57
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock19 / 13 / 22
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock5 / 7 / 5
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock8 / 1 / 12
LossMagneto iconMagneto20 / 14 / 4
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock22 / 2 / 19
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock13 / 4 / 8
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock20 / 11 / 12
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock19 / 7 / 18
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock30 / 7 / 26
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock9 / 6 / 5
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman6 / 3 / 16
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman24 / 5 / 36
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock34 / 13 / 26
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman18 / 6 / 20
LossStorm iconStorm35 / 23 / 20
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 7 / 49
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman30 / 4 / 39
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman11 / 4 / 17
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman31 / 4 / 65

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.