One Above All

Cadoskiii

Marvel Rivals · #436 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Cadoskiii is #436 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,153 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 69 ranked matches with a 59.4% win rate and a 3.06 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gorr (40 matches, 65.0% wins), Doctor Strange (7 matches, 57.1% wins), Spider-Man (7 matches, 57.1% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#436
Rank score
5,153
Ranked win rate
59.4%
Ranked KDA
3.06
Ranked matches
69
Time in ranked
14.4 h
Level
81
Achievements
156

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Cadoskiii's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gorr4065.0%3.16
Doctor Strange757.1%3.38
Spider-Man757.1%2.29
Cloak & Dagger560.0%5.63
The Hood425.0%3.63
The Punisher2100.0%2.67
Emma Frost250.0%4.42
The Thing10.0%2.50
Rocket Raccoon10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Cadoskiii's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa616.7%2.21
Celestial Husk666.7%3.78
Lower Manhattan650.0%1.71
Spider-Islands540.0%1.17
Hall of Djalia580.0%2.56
Birnin T'Challa560.0%3.68
Museum of Contemplation560.0%4.66
Thebes560.0%2.58
Arakko4100.0%3.66
Heart of Heaven450.0%3.91
Yggdrasill Path366.7%2.71
Symbiotic Surface366.7%9.29
Midtown3100.0%4.60
Central Park366.7%4.00
God Quarry366.7%3.56
Shin-Shibuya20.0%1.61
Hell's Heaven1100.0%10.50

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.