Mikqy profile icon
One Above All

Mikqy

Marvel Rivals · #452 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Mikqy is #452 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,208 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 93 ranked matches with a 53.8% win rate and a 4.23 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (35 matches, 54.3% wins), Winter Soldier (17 matches, 64.7% wins), Wolverine (10 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#452
Rank score
5,208
Ranked win rate
53.8%
Ranked KDA
4.23
Ranked matches
93
Time in ranked
17.8 h
Level
100
Achievements
216

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Mikqy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone3554.3%4.02
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1764.7%6.12
Wolverine iconWolverine1060.0%4.25
Cyclops iconCyclops955.6%5.82
Daredevil iconDaredevil837.5%4.82
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange250.0%2.22
Psylocke iconPsylocke2100.0%4.89
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%5.00
Squirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl10.0%3.00
Phoenix iconPhoenix10.0%1.10
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1100.0%8.50
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord10.0%2.71
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Mikqy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya1080.0%7.02
Spider-Islands944.4%3.60
Symbiotic Surface850.0%3.53
Hell's Heaven771.4%4.90
Arakko7100.0%5.75
God Quarry728.6%3.09
Yggdrasill Path633.3%3.51
Museum of Contemplation633.3%2.92
Lower Manhattan650.0%3.63
Krakoa5100.0%10.79
Thebes560.0%4.22
Heart of Heaven425.0%2.98
Hall of Djalia333.3%5.33
Birnin T'Challa30.0%3.33
Central Park333.3%3.25
Midtown250.0%5.54
Celestial Husk250.0%3.83

Recent Matches

Mikqy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier21 / 6 / 7
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange9 / 1 / 0
WinWolverine iconWolverine12 / 1 / 1
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone17 / 3 / 2
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier19 / 1 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone22 / 6 / 2
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone14 / 8 / 0
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil37 / 6 / 14
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil1 / 8 / 1
LossStar-Lord iconStar-Lord22 / 8 / 1
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier8 / 4 / 1
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone24 / 10 / 2
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier32 / 2 / 8
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier29 / 12 / 10
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone44 / 5 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone36 / 7 / 5
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone27 / 5 / 3
LossSquirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl9 / 3 / 0
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone4 / 4 / 0
WinCyclops iconCyclops37 / 9 / 10

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.