One Above All

Michael Myêrs

Marvel Rivals · #192 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Michael Myêrs is #192 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,204 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 199 ranked matches with a 54.3% win rate and a 3.83 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Winter Soldier (80 matches, 52.5% wins), Daredevil (38 matches, 60.5% wins), Magneto (35 matches, 54.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#192
Rank score
5,204
Ranked win rate
54.3%
Ranked KDA
3.83
Ranked matches
199
Time in ranked
37.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
212

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Michael Myêrs's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Winter Soldier8052.5%4.14
Daredevil3860.5%6.06
Magneto3554.3%3.24
Thor1957.9%5.31
Doctor Strange1050.0%3.89
Iron Fist666.7%4.35
Phoenix450.0%2.30
Black Widow425.0%4.18
Rocket Raccoon20.0%3.75
Cyclops1100.0%1.78

Maps in Season 10.5

Michael Myêrs's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry1764.7%4.87
Museum of Contemplation1662.5%3.83
Hall of Djalia1546.7%3.47
Shin-Shibuya1353.8%3.13
Spider-Islands1353.8%3.75
Symbiotic Surface1361.5%4.49
Arakko1291.7%4.79
Lower Manhattan1258.3%3.54
Heart of Heaven1241.7%2.65
Birnin T'Challa1145.5%4.60
Midtown1136.4%3.21
Thebes1127.3%2.82
Yggdrasill Path1040.0%4.45
Central Park1050.0%4.36
Celestial Husk944.4%3.30
Hell's Heaven862.5%4.93
Krakoa862.5%4.52
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%4.17
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.75
Spider-Islands250.0%1.56
Arakko250.0%3.60
Celestial Husk250.0%7.14
Hell's Heaven10.0%1.00
Krakoa10.0%3.50

Recent Matches

Michael Myêrs's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossIron Fist15 / 10 / 0
WinIron Fist36 / 3 / 0
LossDaredevil17 / 3 / 6
WinWinter Soldier25 / 9 / 8
WinWinter Soldier24 / 5 / 4
LossWinter Soldier2 / 6 / 0
WinWinter Soldier28 / 8 / 9
WinMVPThor22 / 3 / 11
WinDaredevil30 / 10 / 18
LossDaredevil18 / 4 / 8
LossWinter Soldier22 / 11 / 6
WinWinter Soldier35 / 10 / 3
WinDaredevil18 / 1 / 8
WinDaredevil17 / 1 / 10
LossDaredevil34 / 7 / 16
WinWinter Soldier33 / 7 / 10
WinDaredevil15 / 2 / 11
LossThor6 / 4 / 0
WinDaredevil23 / 4 / 10
LossWinter Soldier3 / 4 / 0

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.