One Above All

Hard Male

Marvel Rivals · #214 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Hard Male is #214 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,195 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 48 ranked matches with a 68.8% win rate and a 3.59 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gorr (12 matches, 58.3% wins), Blade (10 matches, 60.0% wins), Black Panther (10 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#214
Rank score
5,195
Ranked win rate
68.8%
Ranked KDA
3.59
Ranked matches
48
Time in ranked
9.6 h
Level
97
Achievements
184

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Hard Male's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gorr1258.3%4.00
Blade1060.0%3.84
Black Panther1080.0%1.92
White Fox887.5%6.88
Angela4100.0%2.65
Thor10.0%2.00
Moon Knight10.0%1.00
Venom1100.0%10.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Hard Male's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya666.7%2.84
Hell's Heaven580.0%4.66
Krakoa580.0%4.63
Museum of Contemplation475.0%5.23
Yggdrasill Path366.7%5.84
Spider-Islands366.7%1.79
Symbiotic Surface366.7%2.42
Midtown3100.0%6.17
Central Park366.7%3.78
Celestial Husk333.3%3.81
Thebes3100.0%2.30
Heart of Heaven333.3%2.38
Hall of Djalia1100.0%12.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%1.57
Arakko10.0%1.44
Lower Manhattan1100.0%3.50

Recent Matches

Hard Male's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossGorr14 / 10 / 2
LossGorr26 / 10 / 1
WinAngela18 / 11 / 4
WinBlack Panther18 / 10 / 2
WinAngela31 / 10 / 5
WinBlade21 / 9 / 5
WinBlack Panther21 / 12 / 10
WinMVPAngela7 / 2 / 0
LossGorr6 / 5 / 3
WinWhite Fox4 / 3 / 5
WinAngela32 / 8 / 5
WinMVPGorr29 / 1 / 1
WinWhite Fox26 / 5 / 29
WinGorr28 / 5 / 6
LossWhite Fox20 / 10 / 22
WinMVPWhite Fox27 / 11 / 35
WinWhite Fox14 / 1 / 16
WinWhite Fox9 / 2 / 15
LossBlade19 / 5 / 9
LossThor5 / 7 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.