eternum profile icon
One Above All

eternum

Marvel Rivals · #410 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

eternum is #410 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 66 ranked matches with a 59.1% win rate and a 4.33 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (43 matches, 58.1% wins), Magneto (6 matches, 50.0% wins), Spider-Man (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#410
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
59.1%
Ranked KDA
4.33
Ranked matches
66
Time in ranked
11.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
210

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

eternum's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil iconDaredevil4358.1%5.72
Magneto iconMagneto650.0%3.76
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man366.7%1.40
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone3100.0%3.58
Hela iconHela3100.0%3.06
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20.0%3.38
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%2.38
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%10.00
Rogue iconRogue10.0%1.75
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%6.50
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%17.50
Black Panther iconBlack Panther1100.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10.5

eternum's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands1040.0%2.91
Midtown977.8%3.84
Celestial Husk933.3%2.68
Heart of Heaven955.6%3.41
Hell's Heaven825.0%3.47
Krakoa862.5%4.22
Krakoa887.5%8.16
Shin-Shibuya757.1%3.52
Arakko742.9%2.43
Arakko785.7%5.79
Hall of Djalia6100.0%5.43
Royal Palace650.0%5.00
Birnin T'Challa683.3%5.06
Symbiotic Surface650.0%2.93
Thebes666.7%4.12
Hell's Heaven560.0%2.77
Celestial Husk520.0%2.93
God Quarry560.0%6.06
Midtown450.0%4.34
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%3.48
Central Park366.7%7.40
Spider-Islands3100.0%4.68
Museum of Contemplation30.0%3.24
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.19
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.33
Symbiotic Surface250.0%3.46
Central Park2100.0%5.50
Lower Manhattan250.0%6.13
Shin-Shibuya10.0%2.29
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%8.60

Recent Matches

eternum's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinBlack Panther iconBlack Panther16 / 9 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone34 / 6 / 1
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil52 / 9 / 20
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil19 / 4 / 10
WinHela iconHela26 / 9 / 7
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil21 / 7 / 4
WinHela iconHela12 / 7 / 11
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil34 / 11 / 12
WinMVPHela iconHela37 / 1 / 5
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil20 / 1 / 10
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil34 / 6 / 10
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone14 / 3 / 4
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone25 / 1 / 1
LossBlack Panther iconBlack Panther17 / 13 / 1
WinBlack Panther iconBlack Panther25 / 8 / 1
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man18 / 5 / 3
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man18 / 5 / 3
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man18 / 6 / 1
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man9 / 3 / 1
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix28 / 10 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.