EpicSauce profile icon
One Above All

EpicSauce

Marvel Rivals · #224 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

EpicSauce is #224 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,233 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 13 ranked matches with a 69.2% win rate and a 8.99 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Invisible Woman (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Jubilee (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#224
Rank score
5,233
Ranked win rate
69.2%
Ranked KDA
8.99
Ranked matches
13
Time in ranked
2.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
225

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

EpicSauce's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit iconGambit666.7%7.97
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%9.63
Jubilee iconJubilee2100.0%17.20
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%8.67
Loki iconLoki1100.0%25.50

Maps in Season 10.5

EpicSauce's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path475.0%10.88
Spider-Islands425.0%4.92
Krakoa333.3%3.00
Museum of Contemplation366.7%10.00
God Quarry333.3%4.47
Hall of Djalia2100.0%7.19
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%19.17
Hell's Heaven250.0%6.00
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%16.43
Midtown250.0%7.60
Central Park250.0%9.29
Celestial Husk2100.0%24.75
Thebes250.0%4.88
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%16.75
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%15.50
Symbiotic Surface10.0%6.40
Arakko1100.0%53.00
Lower Manhattan10.0%1.89
Heart of Heaven1100.0%12.00

Recent Matches

EpicSauce's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark0 / 0 / 0
WinJubilee iconJubilee13 / 1 / 18
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2 / 5 / 2
LossJubilee iconJubilee14 / 8 / 19
LossMantis iconMantis9 / 18 / 25
WinUltron iconUltron11 / 4 / 20
LossUnknown hero8 / 7 / 14
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee24 / 0 / 21
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee31 / 7 / 49
WinGambit iconGambit23 / 14 / 48
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow2 / 5 / 1
WinGambit iconGambit18 / 5 / 29
WinMVPGambit iconGambit32 / 2 / 35
WinMVPGambit iconGambit15 / 2 / 16
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman13 / 8 / 23
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow25 / 6 / 33
LossGambit iconGambit40 / 11 / 43
WinLoki iconLoki20 / 2 / 31
LossGambit iconGambit4 / 5 / 8
LossMantis iconMantis6 / 4 / 12

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.