sokо profile icon
One Above All

sokо

Marvel Rivals · #115 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

sokо is #115 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,267 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 68 ranked matches with a 54.4% win rate and a 4.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (26 matches, 57.7% wins), The Hood (15 matches, 66.7% wins), Emma Frost (11 matches, 27.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#115
Rank score
5,267
Ranked win rate
54.4%
Ranked KDA
4.26
Ranked matches
68
Time in ranked
12.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
187

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

sokо's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2657.7%5.60
The Hood iconThe Hood1566.7%6.07
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1127.3%3.19
Groot iconGroot580.0%4.17
Angela iconAngela366.7%6.20
Thor iconThor20.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur2100.0%10.00
The Thing iconThe Thing20.0%3.13
Captain America iconCaptain America1100.0%3.00
Rogue iconRogue10.0%1.00

Maps in Season 10.5

sokо's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Heart of Heaven728.6%3.17
Yggdrasill Path633.3%2.23
Lower Manhattan666.7%3.76
Birnin T'Challa560.0%5.22
Hell's Heaven580.0%4.60
Krakoa5100.0%9.15
Arakko540.0%3.54
Celestial Husk520.0%2.57
Museum of Contemplation5100.0%9.00
Central Park425.0%4.80
Shin-Shibuya333.3%4.00
Symbiotic Surface333.3%5.63
God Quarry366.7%3.31
Spider-Islands250.0%5.29
Thebes250.0%2.27
Hall of Djalia1100.0%12.00
Midtown1100.0%3.44

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.