krig2pz profile icon
One Above All

krig2pz

Marvel Rivals · #358 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

krig2pz is #358 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 117 ranked matches with a 58.1% win rate and a 6.34 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (41 matches, 56.1% wins), Adam Warlock (23 matches, 69.6% wins), Gambit (18 matches, 44.4% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#358
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
58.1%
Ranked KDA
6.34
Ranked matches
117
Time in ranked
21.2 h
Level
56
Achievements
148

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

krig2pz's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow4156.1%7.11
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock2369.6%4.37
Gambit iconGambit1844.4%8.23
Mantis iconMantis1283.3%9.74
Loki iconLoki875.0%12.54
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman825.0%7.26
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon20.0%4.75
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%2.82
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%4.33
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%1.25

Maps in Season 10

krig2pz's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park1258.3%5.67
Spider-Islands977.8%7.05
Lower Manhattan977.8%10.07
Yggdrasill Path887.5%7.41
Birnin T'Challa862.5%6.45
Krakoa850.0%6.21
Museum of Contemplation837.5%4.70
Thebes875.0%6.23
Hell's Heaven742.9%4.07
Arakko728.6%4.26
Heart of Heaven771.4%9.86
Midtown650.0%7.28
Shin-Shibuya540.0%5.60
Hall of Djalia540.0%6.62
Celestial Husk50.0%3.93
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%11.73
Royal Palace1100.0%45.00
God Quarry1100.0%16.50

Recent Matches

krig2pz's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 2 / 22
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange21 / 6 / 19
WinMagneto iconMagneto24 / 7 / 6
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 4 / 9
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow8 / 10 / 10
WinLoki iconLoki22 / 3 / 31
WinLoki iconLoki12 / 0 / 19
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow12 / 4 / 11
WinGambit iconGambit31 / 4 / 27
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow19 / 5 / 24
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow11 / 7 / 15
WinUnknown hero15 / 0 / 2
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow33 / 14 / 39
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock5 / 9 / 6
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 5 / 22
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 7 / 37
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 2 / 24
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 5 / 41
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow25 / 9 / 18
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow8 / 1 / 18

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.