One Above All

кеz

Marvel Rivals · #379 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

кеz is #379 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,214 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 90 ranked matches with a 51.1% win rate and a 4.00 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (33 matches, 75.8% wins), Spider-Man (31 matches, 38.7% wins), Hela (6 matches, 16.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#379
Rank score
5,214
Ranked win rate
51.1%
Ranked KDA
4.00
Ranked matches
90
Time in ranked
17.3 h
Level
88
Achievements
161

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

кеz's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil iconDaredevil3375.8%6.69
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man3138.7%3.27
Hela iconHela616.7%4.44
Venom iconVenom540.0%1.74
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone540.0%6.13
Black Cat iconBlack Cat450.0%4.93
Wolverine iconWolverine366.7%6.83
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%7.60
Phoenix iconPhoenix10.0%3.13
Gorr iconGorr10.0%1.50

Maps in Season 10.5

кеz's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Heart of Heaven1172.7%4.43
Shin-Shibuya933.3%3.87
Spider-Islands944.4%2.80
Hell's Heaven742.9%3.52
Midtown650.0%3.73
Arakko666.7%4.31
Lower Manhattan633.3%4.95
Thebes666.7%4.53
Birnin T'Challa540.0%3.56
God Quarry560.0%6.00
Hall of Djalia425.0%3.31
Krakoa475.0%4.31
Celestial Husk475.0%4.07
Yggdrasill Path250.0%4.06
Symbiotic Surface20.0%4.00
Central Park2100.0%7.67
Museum of Contemplation20.0%2.76

Recent Matches

кеz's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man15 / 5 / 4
WinMVPSpider-Man iconSpider-Man31 / 8 / 7
WinVenom iconVenom12 / 3 / 4
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil32 / 10 / 10
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil38 / 14 / 13
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man25 / 19 / 3
WinMVPBlack Cat iconBlack Cat36 / 5 / 7
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man7 / 8 / 1
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil20 / 2 / 7
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone46 / 4 / 11
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil11 / 6 / 1
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil25 / 13 / 8
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil27 / 7 / 8
WinMVPSpider-Man iconSpider-Man31 / 9 / 11
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil18 / 3 / 7
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil25 / 3 / 14
WinMVPSpider-Man iconSpider-Man23 / 6 / 4
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone8 / 3 / 0
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil37 / 2 / 19
LossBlack Cat iconBlack Cat14 / 6 / 2

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.